Könige

DCF 1.0
Die im Jubiläumsjahr 2004 noch lebenden Könige mit dem amtierenden Königs- und Kaiserpaar

Königs- und Kaiserpaare St. Rochus-Schützenverein

1921 Josef Bender, Lütringhausen Frl. Katharina Gummersbach
1922 Franz Stahl, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Anna Stahl
1923 kein Fest
1924 Josef Becker, Lütringhausen Frl. Emma Gummersbach
1925 Karl Hachenberg, Olpe Frl. Regina Stahl
1926 kein Fest
1927 Alois Zeppenfeld, Lütringhausen Frl. Cl.Springmann, Oberveischede
1928 Stanislaus Walas, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Bernardine Walas
1929 Alois Schmidt, Lütringhausen Frl. Elisabeth Zeppenfeld
zugleich Kaiserpaar
1930 Josef  Siepmann, Lütringhausen Frl. Langenohl, Olpe-Ronnewinkel
1931 kein Fest
1932 Winterfest
1933 Ernst Schneider, Lütringhausen Frl. Elisabeth Bredebach, Olpe
1934 Willi Hähner, Stachelau Frl. Martha Hengstebeck, Stachelau
1935 Josef Schmidt, Lütringhausen Frl. Elisabeth Lang, Dortmund
1936 Josef Hengstebeck, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Berta Hengstebeck
1937 Peter Stahl, Lütringhausen Frl. Klara Schmidt
1938 Albert Rasche, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Agnes Rasche
1939 Werner Köster, Lütringhausen Frl. Gisela Zöller, Plettenberg
1940 bis 1947 kein Fest
1948 Josef Schneider, Lütringhausen Frl. Otti Keseberg, Listernohl
1949 Heinrich Weber, Olpe-Dohm Frl. Maria Köster, Lütringhausen
1950 Josef Stahl, Lütringhausen Frl. Anni Walas
1951 Ferdinand Halbe, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Maria Halbe
1952 Karl Siepmann, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Anna Siepmann
1953 Tonis Burghaus, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Elisabeth Burghaus
1954 Reinhard Hachenberg, Lütringhausen Frl. Lydia Alfes, Olpe
Kaiser Alois Zeppenfeld, Oberveischede Ehefrau Clara Zeppenfeld
1955 Alois Stahl, Lütringhausen Hilde Hellermann, Eslohe
1956 Hans Melcher, Lütringhausen Frl. Therese Schnüttgen,
1957 Willy Weber, Lütringhausen Frl. Inge Senger, Olpe
1958 Richard Klein, Olpe Ehefrau Martha Klein
1959 Helmut Hengstebeck, Lütringhausen Frl. Margret Maiworm, Rüblinghausen
1960 Christoph Kebbekus, Olpe Frl. Mia Alfes, Lütringhausen
1961 Rudolf Schlimm, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Hildegard Schlimm
1962 Alfons Besting, Stachelau Ehefrau Ermelinde Besting
1963 Hermann Josef Brüser, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Anneliese Brüser
1964 Willi Lackner, Lütringhausen Frl. Anneliese Zeppenfeld
1965 Rüdiger Schmidt, Lütringhausen Frl. Marlies Springmann, Olpe
1966 Paul Hahn, Lütringhausen Frl. Maria Völler, Rehringhausen
1967 Alois Zeppenfeld, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Mathilde Zeppenfeld
1968 Karl Heinz Melcher, Olpe Ehefrau Gertrud Melcher
1969 Herbert Katzer, Lütringhausen Frl. Bärbel Ohrndorf
1970 Hans Zeppenfeld, Olpe-Dohm Ehefrau Waltraud Zeppenfeld
1971 Albrecht Haschke, Olpe Frl. Gabi Schmidt
1972 Helmut Schauerte, Olpe Frl. Monika Kaufmann, Würdinghausen
1973 Gottfried Melcher, Olpe Ehefrau Ursula Melcher
1974 Josef Melcher, Lütringhausen Frau Agnes Ohrndorf
1975 Walter Thiem, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Gisela Thiem
1976 Paul Zeppenfeld, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Resi Zeppenfeld
1977 Peter Neuhaus, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Paula Neuhaus
1978 Tonis Walas, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Anneliese Walas
1979 Josef Hahn, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Maria Hahn
Kaiser Hans Zeppenfeld, Olpe-Dohm Ehefrau Waltraud Zeppenfeld
1980 Paul Heinz Kempers, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Angela Kempers
1981 Hans Melcher, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Mia Melcher
1982 Stefan Hüpper, Olpe-Dohm Ehefrau Hedwig Hüpper
1983 Hans Peter Rademacher, Lütringhausen Frl. Annette Stahl
1984 Siegfried Müller, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Hiltrud Müller
1985 Stefan Weber, Lütringhausen Frl. Marion Lütticke, Olpe
1986 Alois Hengestebeck, Stachelau Ehefrau Gerda Hengstebeck
1987 Heinz Köster, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Christa Köster
1988 Peter Ohm, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Gabi Ohm
1989 Thomas Zeppenfeld, Olpe-Dohm Frl. Gaby Heuel, Olpe
1990 Siegbert Rasche, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Maria Rasche
1991 Rüdiger Hennecke, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Petra Hennecke
1992 Walter Hennecke, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Ingrid Hennecke
1993 Jürgen Burghaus, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Silvia Burghaus
1994 Bernd Hennecke, Lütringhausen Frl. Erika Steuber
Kaiser Walter Hennecke, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Ingrid Hennecke
1995 Ferdi Zeppenfeld, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Hannelore Zeppenfeld
1996 Martin Melcher, Lütringhausen Frl. Silke Dornseifer
1997 Richard Sondermann, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Rita Sondermann
1998 Friedhelm Janke, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Susanne Janke
1999 Bruno Stock, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Anne Stock
2000 Lothar Köster, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Monika Köster
2001 Arno Weber, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Marlis  Weber
2002 Bernd Hennecke, Lütringhausen Frl. Erika Steuber
2003 Andreas Burghaus, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Martina Burghaus
2004 Stefan Rademacher, Olpe Ehefrau Anette Rademacher
Kaiser Lothar Köster, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Monika Köster
2005 Carsten Mus, Olpe Frl. Jessica Gerhard
2006 Marc Joseph, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Judith Lackner-Joseph
2007 Michael Tump, Olpe Ehefrau Anke Tump
2008 Arndt Nies, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Petra Nies
2009 Martin Krause, Lütringhausen Frl. Britta Stock
Kaiser Bruno Stock, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Anne Stock
2010 Thomas Zeppenfeld, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Gabi Zeppenfeld
2011 Martin Lackner, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Beatrix Lackner
2012 Bernd Siepmann, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Birgit Siepmann
2013 Stefan Wacker, Lütringhausen Jana Riskova
2014 Jens Dittmer, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Svenja Dittmer
Kaiser Andreas Burghaus, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Martina Burghaus
2015 William O’Driscoll, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Birgit O’Driscoll
2016 Jens Hahn, Lütringhausen Ehefrau Dorothe Hahn
2017

2018

2019

Thorsten Dettmer, Lütringhausen

Viktor Glassmann, Lütringhausen

Sascha Köpke, Lütringhausen

Ehefrau Regina Dettmer

Ehefrau Ludmilla Glassmann

Teresa Weber

 

 

Jungschützenkönigspaare des St. Rochus Schützenvereins

2008 Andreas Gummersbach Kerstin Gipperich
2009 Thomas Köster Anna Burghaus
2010 Sebastian Liese Esther Wurm
2011 Sebastian Ditzell Rica Sondermann
2012 kein Jungschützenvogelschießen
2013 Torsten Weber Kathya Herrera
2014 Daniel Michler Angelina Friedhoff
2015 Florian Weber Theresa Weber
2016 Steffen Siepmann Lisa Burghaus
2017

2018

2019

kein Jungschützenvogelschießen

Steffen Becker

Jonas Weber

 

Laura Klein

Anna Lena Huckestein

 

 

Kinderkönigspaare des St. Rochus Schützenvereins

Kinderkönig Kinderkönigin
1958 Wolfgang Werner Brigitte Feldmann
1959 Berthold Faber Gerda Siepe
1960 Alois Sondermann Annegret Heuel
1961 Reinhard Köster Bärbel Ohrndorf
1962 Michael Ohm Veronika Schlimm
1963 Hermann Schünke Rosemarie Becker
1964 Lothar Köster Martina Ohm
1965 Paul Arens Gerda Scholemann
1966 Hans Peter Rademacher Christa Burghaus
1967 Georg Schlimm Annegret Stahl
1968 Uwe Hennecke Sigrid Hahn
1969 Burkhard Busse Christa Gummersbach
1970 Lothar Klein Gudrun Jahnke
1971 Thomas Hengstebeck Ursula Siepmann
1972 Andreas Burghaus Andrea Hahn
1973 Ludger Kaufmann Cornelia Waldeck
1974 Thomas Zeppenfeld Claudia Schmelter
1975 Frank Hengstebeck Katharina Bittner
1976 Christof Siepmann Christiane Siepmann
1977 Rüdiger Hennecke Alexandra Schmidt
1978 Peter Weber Anette Siepmann
1979 Stefan Rödder Iris Hennecke
1980 Bernd Bieker Yvonne Joseph
1981 Marcus Müller Claudia Siepmann
1982 Marc Joseph Judith Lackner
1983 Jörg Gokus Birgit Krause
1984 Stefan Wacker Petra Denke
1985 Tobias Wolff Dorothe Siepmann
1986 Uwe Köster Sandra Faber
1987 Christian Hengstebeck Silke Köster
1988 Sebastian Nies Andrea Stahl
1989 Benjamin Hacke Katharina Hacke
1990 Tobias Hahn Andrea Stahl
1991 Tobias Quiter Melanie Mus
1992 Jörn Burghaus Silke Köster
1993 Mark Schellberg Julia Seipl
1994 Stephan Kuhlmann Melanie Rosenthal
1995 Johannes Grebe Sonja Sasse
1996 Jochen Schmidt Lisa Schmengler
1997 Daniel Janke Christina Menne
1998 Alfredo Staffa Lisa Ruegenberg
1999 Thomas Köster Corinna Nies
2000 Torsten Weber Christina Sondermann
2001 Matthias Rademacher Lorena Coco
2002 Sebastian-Rochus Hennecke Lisa-Marie Hennecke
2003 Nicolai Thamm Anna-Lena Hennecke
2004 Patrick Weber Lisa-Marie Hennecke
2005 Steffen Becker Jana Lembus
2006 Sebastian Weber Theresa Brücker
2007 Max Nies Annika Hahn
2008 Marvin Hengstebeck Kathrin Kaufmann
2009 Jan-Luca Stahl Celina Schmidt
2010 Tim Siepmann Pia Püttmann
2011 Stephan Hedderoth Kim Kliesch
2012 Pascal Dittmer Anna Lackner
2013 Robin Hahn Kathleen O’Driscoll
2014 Phil Dittmer Marie Melcher
2015 Jan Glassmann Lena Kindop
2016 Ben Rasche Melina Zeppenfeld
2017

2018

2019

Maximilian Hahn

Leandro Gridin

Ole Stahl

Klara Alfes-Zeppenfeld

Emma Holdinghausen

Klara Alfes-Zeppenfeld